Know your Committee and Country allocation under the Committees tab      Know your Committee and Country allocation under the Committees tab      Know your Committee and Country allocation under the Committees tab      Know your Committee and Country allocation under the Committees tab      Know your Committee and Country allocation under the Committees tab     

SPECPOL Members

{loadposition hello}

Special Political and Decolonization (SPECPOL)

 

Sr. No Full Name
(First, Middle & Surname)
Country
1 Veena Vig Singapore
2 Wajahat Naqvi Somalia
3 Diya Deora Oman
4 Vedika Sud South Africa
5 Druh Nambiar New Zealand
6 Shuchi Saurabh Dani Azerbaijan
7 Sanaa Vora Jordan
8 Kanav Kothari Angola
9 Alisha Shah Malaysia
10 Naman Modi Chile
11 Sahil Shailsagar Bhise Lebanon
12 Jay Sunil Wagh Kenya
13 Ritik Garodia Nigeria
14 Bhavi Doshi Germany
15 Shagun Damani Sierra Leone
16 Bhavik Manish Rughani Czech Republic
17 Jayaditya Sethi Hungary
18 Akul Satsangi Ethiopia
19 Yasha Rathi Belgium
20 Etasha Sighat Honduras
21 Shrayan Majumder Algeria
22 Parth Saxena Spain
23 Tanya Vijay Agarwal Serbia
24 Huzaifa Merchant Afghanistan
25 Shrishti Ruia United States of America
26 Muskan Bhatia Poland
27 Vedaant Navneet Tharwal Saudi Arabia
28 Niti Sumit Khandelwal Norway
29 Priyanka Banka Botswana
30 Mukta Pankaj Jaiswal Morocco
31 Ariana Burzin Somandy Djibouti
32 Trisha Rakesh Kukreja Ukraine
33 Shanaya Stephen D’sa Peru
34 Amir Ahmed Romania
35 Aahan Sharma Canada
36 Aksh Yogesh Nagda El Salvador
37 Akanksha Sanjai Singh Sweden
38 L.S.D. Priyanka Seshu Kumar 
Peddinti
Estonia
39 Naman S. Jha Latvia
40 Kartik Mahesh Soneji Bulgaria
41 Aanchal Jain Congo
42 Sanjana  S Harlalka France
43 Vyoma Joshi Uganda
44 Diksha Prakash Gaikwad Japan
45 Shruti Mallikarjun Kori Netherlands
46 Tithi Jitendra Gandhi Yemen
47 Tanmay Satish Mirashi Mexico
48 Prajakta Vijaykumar Mane Switzerland
49 Hrishikesh Nandkumar Powar Turkey
50 Advait Milind Karmalkar India
51 Riddhi Annukuar Libya
52 Rhea Rahul Mirje Russian Federation
53 Mekhala Jai Kumar Italy
54 Shreya Pothula Greece
55 Devika Biju Cuba
56 Anirudh Jeedigunta Ecuador
57 Siddhant Moily Egypt
58 Pranathi Sai Bolivia
59 Pranali Sudesh Nair Costa Rica
60 Rijul Verma Democratic People’s Republic of Korea
61 Mohak  Mujoo Pakistan
62 Jagrit Relli Argentina
63 Atharva Thatte South Sudan
64 Ritik Shah Australia
65 Rushabh Jignesh Shah Brazil
66 Dhruv Mukesh Gupta Denmark
67 Ariana Chothia Sri Lanka
68 Ansh Shailesh Patel Indonesia
69 Saachi Mishra Philippines
70 Manav Thakrar Iran
71 Diya Bejoy Iraq
72 Aditi Manuj Sudan
73 Shania Pande People’s Republic of China
74 Shubham Vipin Jain United Kingdom
75 Divija Samria UAE
76 Vishrut Aryan Uruguay
77 Mehek Dhiren Dedhia FIJI
78 Kanishik Ghosh Israel
79 Pranav Bharat Patel Kuwait
80 Niharika Dwivedi GEORGIA