Know your Committee and Country allocation under the Committees tab      Know your Committee and Country allocation under the Committees tab      Know your Committee and Country allocation under the Committees tab      Know your Committee and Country allocation under the Committees tab      Know your Committee and Country allocation under the Committees tab     

ECOSOC Members

S.No Name of Delegate Country
1 Aaditi Ghanshyam FINLAND
2 Aakanksha Jain ESTONIA
3 Aayush Ketan Parekh REPUBLIC OF KOREA
4 Abhyudaya Singh SAUDI ARABIA
5 Aditi Agarwal SWEDEN
6 Aditya Nikunj Shah CUBA
7 Aditya Rajesh ZIMBABWE
8 Adyansh Gupta SOMALIA
9 Aishwarya Raviganesh ALGERIA
10 Alethea Alphanso AFGHANISTAN
11 Aman Jain MOZAMBIQUE
12 Ameya Vinodkumar Gupta SWITZERLAND
13 Anagha Natekar MAURITANIA
14 Anika Kumar UGANDA
15 Anmol Banka BURKINA FASO
16 Anoushka Furia PAKISTAN
17 Anushka Srivastava PEOPLE’S REPUBLIC OF CHINA
18 Ariana Somanoy UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
19 Arnav Shetty BOLIVIA
20 Arush Kanbar EQUATORIAL GUINEA
21 Aryan Anil Maheshwari KUWAIT
22 Aysha Bawa TURKMENISTAN
23 Cavin Rakesh Narsingha BANGLADESH
24 Chaitanya Rakesh Pujara DJIBOUTI
25 Chinmay Anup Pancham GREECE
26 Dalika Dinesh Dharod GERMANY
27 Daniel Fernandes BRAZIL
28 Debanica Dam ARGENTINA
29 Dhananjay Joshi BELGIUM
30 Dharshani Sathish KAZAKHSTAN
31 Dhriti Rakesh Agarwal PANAMA
32 Dhruv Gupta – NIBM Pune SPAIN
33 Dhyey Virat Patel SINGAPORE
34 Hafsa Bawa SUDAN
35 Himani Sunil Jain PHILLIPINES
36 Hridaya Paras Parekh RWANDA
37 Hrrishita Maheshwari GHANA
38 Ishita Solanki KYRGYZTAN 
39 J. Aadharsh Pandiyan ALBANIA
40 Jahnavi Chandra LEBANON
41 Janavi Manoj Khatan CROATIA
42 Jay Shah TOGO
43 Khushi Bhatia TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
44 Kimaya Kumar UKRAINE
45 Lizanda Maria Rodricks NEPAL 
46 Mahi Chauhan SYRIA
47 Maitrayee Ganediwala LUXEMBOURG
48 Manas Ashok Kalani PORTUGAL
49 Manish Shamrao Patil INDONESIA
50 Maya Sangeeth MOLDOVA
51 Megha Solanki SERBIA
52 Mitali Vijay Joshi BHUTAN
53 Navdish Amit Vanjani IRAQ
54 Neev Vora INDIA
55 Nikhil Rao ITALY
56 Niyati Vijay AUSTRALIA
57 Palak Rajesh Karia HAITI
58 Parth Rajanish Rathor NAMIBIA
59 Prataksha Gupta NIGERIA
60 Pratham Ajay Shroff SOUTH AFRICA
61 Pujeet Jha BAHAMAS
62 Qutubkhan Hussain Currimji QATAR
63 Reeyan Shah BENIN
64 Riddhi Puranik GEORGIA
65 Rishabh Pradhaan BOTSWANA
66 Rishan Rayson D’souza CHILE
67 Rohida Ankush Kishor ANGOLA
68 Rouenn Gaurab Kashyap GUATEMALA
69 Rudrangsh Gupta PERU
70 Sania Jain VENEZUELA
71 Sanjana Anil Batheja TUNISIA
72 Sanjana Patil AUSTRIA
73 Shourya Lunia DENMARK
74 Shreyas Ranjan HONDURAS
75 Siddhesh Pandey GUYANA
76 Sonika Chellani LATVIA
77 Srinitish Srinivasan JAPAN
78 Srishti Mehrotra COLOMBIA
79 Suhaava Kaur Kooner VIETNAM
80 Sukhbir Singh Hooghan DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
81 T.Soumya Menon ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA
82 Tanishq Mahesh Patil IRAN
83 Triveni Singh Grewal CZECH REPUBLIC
84 Vanshaj Agrawal MAURITIUS
85 Vishika Kapoor FRANCE
86 Yash Malkan UNITED KINGDOM
87 Yash Nirav Joshi LITHUANIA