Know your Committee and Country allocation under the Committees tab      Know your Committee and Country allocation under the Committees tab      Know your Committee and Country allocation under the Committees tab      Know your Committee and Country allocation under the Committees tab      Know your Committee and Country allocation under the Committees tab     
Sr No Name of Delegate Country Allotted
1 Aakriti Joshi Afghanistan
2 Aaria Makwana Canada
3 Aarushi Basu Algeria
4 Aarya Dedhia Argentina
5 Aashay Kulkarni Austria
6 Abhiram Nambiar France
7 Aditi Kanchibhatta Azerbaijan
8 Aditya Salgaonkar Gemany
9 Aditya Tavkar Bahrain
10 Advaith Balaji Bangaladesh
11 Akshat Agarwal Belgium
12 Akshay Kedia India
13 Anish Jaswani Cambodia
14 Anmol Banka Pakistan
15 Anuraag Jajoo Russia
16 Apoorva Kashalkar Central African Republic
17 Areyan Sanghvi Chile
18 Arjun Chopra Colombia
19 Aryan Deshpande Cuba
20 Asmi Saraswat Cyprus
21 Avishi Goel Denmark
22 Darshana Banka Djibouti
23 Dhruv Gupta United Arab Emirates
24 Diya Khetan Ecuador
25 Hrrishita Maheshwari Kuwait
26 Isha Samir Jahagirdar Egypt
27 Ishita Tenjerla Ethiopia
28 Jaideep Murthy Ghana
29 Kabir Kapoor Japan
30 Kanishka Balaji Greece
31 Kashish Gandhi Haiti
32 Khushi Jh Hungary
33 Kunal Jaluka Indonesia
34 Malhar Vaishampayan Iran
35 Mehul Jaiswal Ukraine
36 Mihir Abhyankar Iraq
37 Mohak Bhattacharya Yemen
38 Niyati Vijay Israel
39 Omkar Velhal Ireland
40 Pankti Gogri Vietnam
41 Parv Singhania Jamaica
42 Pranav Ramamoorthi China
43 Pratham Dattani Jordan
44 Pritha Ramamoorthi New Zealand
45 Priyal Maniar South Korea
46 Purvika Jain Kenya
47 Ramya Mohan Lebanon
48 Ritwik Saini Libya
49 Rudrangsh Gupta Congo
50 Saanvi Tank Turkmenistan
51 Sadhika Johnson Lebanon
52 Sanjam Chhabra Mongolia
53 Sarah Hundekari Morroco
54 Shahryaar Mirza Myanmar
55 Sharvaree Bhalerao Nicaragua
56 Shlok Agarwal Niger
57 Shreya Pramod Bhalerao Nigeria
58 Shriya Ray Norway
59 Shubhaan Saxena Peru
60 Siddharth Mundada Phillipines
61 Simrit Phartyal Brunei
62 Srishti Pabra Portugal
63 Suhani Gaur Qatar
64 Sujay Ashish Bheda Poland
65 Tanay Kale Czech Republic
66 Tania Solanki Republic Of Korea
67 Tanushree Muchandi Romania
68 Tanya Bhutoria Singapore
69 Trisha Abbhi Senegal
70 Urmi Shukla Somalia
71 Uttara Iyer Spain
72 Vansh Khandelia South Africa
73 Vedant Maheshwari – Goregaon (W) South Sudan
74 Vedika Bansal Sri Lanka
75 Vedika Singhania Sweden
76 Vidhi Kothari Saudi Arabia
77 Vrushi Patel United States of America
78 Yaanaa Kapoor Bosnia and Herzegovina
79 Yajat Melwani Suriname
80 Yash Prajapati Syria
81 Vatsal Khandelwal Thailand
82 RUDRA SARAF Tunisia
83 Abhimanyu Mhatre Turkey
84 Eshaan Shah United Republic of Tanzania
85 Siddharth Kotian Uruguay
86 Ojasvi Chaudhary Uzbekistan
87 Teertha Shetty Burundi
88 Rishi Heda Zimbabwe
89 Aarya Diwan Croatia
90 Nirmaan Chakraborty El Salvador
91 Abhishek Nayar Latvia
92 Subha Das Panama
93 Varun Kamble Paraguay
94 Prisha Shriyan Slovenia
95 Anshul Dolankia Albania
96 Mahek Georgia
97 Kavan Shah North Korea
98 Pehel Mehta Kyrgyzstan
99 Kavya Togo